Item details

Basic Warming Tea

Crafting, stack, and item details for Basic Warming Tea.

Patch 2026.07 · Updated 2026-07-11

Item summary

Basic Warming Tea

Basic Warming Tea

Short name
warmingtea
Category
Food
Stack size
10
Max condition

Crafting

No craftable recipe listed

Recycling

Recycle data not verified

The item may or may not be recyclable in game. This page does not infer a result from the crafting recipe alone.

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions

What is the stack size for Basic Warming Tea?

Basic Warming Tea stacks to 10.

Can Basic Warming Tea be crafted?

No craftable recipe is listed for this item.

What do you get for recycling Basic Warming Tea?

The current dataset does not contain explicit recycle metadata for Basic Warming Tea, so this page does not guess from its crafting recipe.